FOLIAGE, SEEDS, ROOTS, BARK AND EXTRACTS
VISIT OUR OTHER SITE VISIONARYPLANTS.COM
 
PRODUCT A-Z
TRADITIONAL YAGE
Salvia divinorum foliage
Salvia divinorum extracts
Voacanga bark
Banisteriopsis caapi
Calea zacatechichi
Amanita mushroom
Damiana
Quebracho bark
Sinicuichi
Mimosa hostilis root bark
Psychotria viridis
Leonotis leonurus flower
Peruvianus Cactus CT
Virola Calophylla bark
SEEDS
Anadenanthera columbrina
Voacanga seeds
Tahitian baby woodrose
Psychotria viridis seeds
Ipomoea violacea seeds
peganum harmala seeds
 TOBACCO
Nicotiana glauca
Nicotiana rustica
Incense
Links
Contact


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 


Anadenanthera colubrina seeds
Directly imported from the beautiful farms in Argentina

Latin Name: Anadenanthera colubrina
Common Names: Vilca, cebil seeds


Anadenanthera colubrina seeds
These seeds are not sold for comsumption.
They are viable for growing situations.

Sold as a poisonous non-consumable.

Sold for identification purposes only as a poisonous non consumable.



10 grams equals approximately 65 seeds.

 10 grams Anandenanthera colubrina SEEDS $7.95

YOUR ORDER WILL BE HELD UNTIL THIS EMAIL IS RECEIVED.
EVERY ORDER FOR THIS PRODUCT REQUIRES THAT YOU SEND AN EMAIL AND STATE THE INTENDED USE FOR THIS PRODUCT.
Send to contact@visionaryherbs.com
THIS ITEM IS SOLD FOR LANDSCAPING OR ORNAMENTAL PURPOSES ONLY. IN NO WAY IS THIS ITEM SOLD FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION.
IT IS A POISONOUS NON-CONSUMABLE.



Anadenanthera colubrina PODSAnadenanthera colubrina PODS
Directly imported from the beautiful farms in Argentina

Genus: Anadenanthera
Species: colubrina
Common Names: cebil pods

Anadenanthera colubrina pods only!

Sold for identification purposes only as a poisonous non consumable.



 1 ounce Anandenanthera colubrina PODS $9.95

YOUR ORDER WILL BE HELD UNTIL THIS EMAIL IS RECEIVED.
EVERY ORDER FOR THIS PRODUCT REQUIRES THAT YOU SEND AN EMAIL AND STATE THE INTENDED USE FOR THIS PRODUCT.
Send to contact@visionaryherbs.com
THIS ITEM IS SOLD FOR LANDSCAPING OR ORNAMENTAL PURPOSES ONLY. IN NO WAY IS THIS ITEM SOLD FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION.
IT IS A POISONOUS NON-CONSUMABLE.

BACK TO PRODUCT LIST

 


SUGGESTED ITEMS

 
Live Visionary plants and cuttings
Security About Privacy